Sexy Carmen Electra hot Photo Gallery

Sexy Carmen Electra hot Photo Gallery Name : Carmen Electra
Real Name : Tara Leigh Patrick
Date of Birth : 20 April 1972
Place of Birth : Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Sign : Aries
Height : 5'4''
Weight : 110 lbs
Occupation : Actress, Singer, Model
Spouse : Dennis Rodman (filed for divorce)

Tara Leigh Patrick born April 20, 1972 , professionally known as Carmen Electra, is an American glamour model, actress, television personality, dancer, and singer.she joined the voice cast of the animated series Tripping the Rift, replacing Gina Gershon as the voice of the sexy android "Six". Also in 2005, she began the Naked Women's Wrestling League, acting as the commissioner for the professional wrestling promotion. In late 2006, Carmen began to be featured in commercials by Taco Bell.

Sexy Carmen Electra hot Photo Gallery

Sexy Carmen Electra hot Photo Gallery

In May 1996 Carmen Electra Appeared in Playboy magazine and appeared in the video "Playboy Cheerleaders"

Since then Carmen has been married to basket ball star Denise Rodman and more recently to Jane's Addiction and Red Hot Chili Peppers guitarist Dave Navarro.

Sexy Carmen Electra hot Photo Gallery

Sexy Carmen Electra hot Photo Gallery

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note this

Never Link another websites link in comment otherwise your comment is not approve by admin
Related Posts with Thumbnails
b4teanews.blogspot.com is a multi-user news blog. This blog doesn't host any of the files mentioned on this blog. This blog only points out to various links on the Internet that already exist and are uploaded by other websites or users there. We are trying to avoid copyrighted material. If you found anything abuses matter on this site has been copyrighted or offensive, please contact at sineck111@gmail.com us or leave comment so we can removed or modified or give credit accordingly!
There was an error in this gadget