Vanessa Hudgens Sexy Bikini in Beach

Vanessa Hudgens Sexy Bikini in BeachVanessa Anne Hudgens Biography

Name: Vanessa Hudgens
Date of Birth: December 14, 1988
Birthplace: Salinas, CA, USA.
Parents: Greg Hudgens and Gina Guangco
sister, older sister Stella Hudgens
Nickname: Nessa, V, Van, Baby V, Vanney,
Height: 5 '2 "(1.57 m)
Hair Color: long dark hair
First movie: Thirteen (2003)

Vanessa Some Favorites

Movies: Horror
Music: Rock
Jeans: Frankie B Jeans
Car: Porsche Carerra GT
Singers: Alicia Keys and Celine Dion

Anessa Hudgens reveal her beautiful body in bikini

Vanessa Hudgens Sexy Bikini in Beach

Vanessa Hudgens is everywhere, even on the beach. In a bikini. The star of High School Musical was nice here on a beach co-star Zac Efron.

Vanessa Hudgens Sexy Bikini in Beach

Vanessa Hudgens Sexy Bikini in Beach

Vanessa Hudgens Sexy Bikini in Beach

Vanessa Hudgens Sexy Bikini in Beach

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note this

Never Link another websites link in comment otherwise your comment is not approve by admin
Related Posts with Thumbnails
b4teanews.blogspot.com is a multi-user news blog. This blog doesn't host any of the files mentioned on this blog. This blog only points out to various links on the Internet that already exist and are uploaded by other websites or users there. We are trying to avoid copyrighted material. If you found anything abuses matter on this site has been copyrighted or offensive, please contact at sineck111@gmail.com us or leave comment so we can removed or modified or give credit accordingly!
There was an error in this gadget